Progamme

21.10.
today
15:45

Mug

21.10.
today
16:15

Cold War

21.10.
today
18:00

The Guilty

21.10.
today
18:30

In Between

21.10.
today
19:45

Sorry Angel

21.10.
today
20:00

First Man

22.10.
tomorrow
17:30

First Man

22.10.
tomorrow
17:45

The Guilty

22.10.
tomorrow
18:15

Two Syllables Behind

22.10.
tomorrow
19:45

Toman

22.10.
tomorrow
21:00

Mug

23.10.
TuesdayTue
10:30

Fanny and Alexander

23.10.
TuesdayTue
15:45

Mug

23.10.
TuesdayTue
16:45

The Guilty

23.10.
TuesdayTue
17:30

Toman

23.10.
TuesdayTue
18:15

Etat de soleil

23.10.
TuesdayTue
20:00

First Man

23.10.
TuesdayTue
20:20

What Time Is It There?

23.10.
TuesdayTue
20:40

Cold War

24.10.
WednesdayWed
17:30

Niečo naviac

24.10.
WednesdayWed
18:15

The Umbrellas of Cherbourg

24.10.
WednesdayWed
18:20

Mug

24.10.
WednesdayWed
19:30

The Band

24.10.
WednesdayWed
20:00

Cirkus Rwanda

24.10.
WednesdayWed
20:20

Cold War

24.10.
WednesdayWed
20:30

The Guilty

25.10.
ThursdayThu
15:45

Persona | KADU 2018

25.10.
ThursdayThu
17:15

Cold War

25.10.
ThursdayThu
18:00

The Band

25.10.
ThursdayThu
18:15

Chateau Life

25.10.
ThursdayThu
19:00

Spirit of Jaguar

25.10.
ThursdayThu
19:45

The Apartment

25.10.
ThursdayThu
20:00

Mug

26.10.
FridayFri
15:40

The Apartment

26.10.
FridayFri
16:20

3 Days in Quiberon

26.10.
FridayFri
16:30

Cirkus Rwanda

26.10.
FridayFri
17:00

Cold War

26.10.
FridayFri
18:00

First Man

26.10.
FridayFri
18:15

Benjamin

26.10.
FridayFri
18:30

The Guilty

26.10.
FridayFri
18:45

The Band

26.10.
FridayFri
20:30

Toman

26.10.
FridayFri
20:40

Dogman

27.10.
SaturdaySat
14:15

3 Days in Quiberon

27.10.
SaturdaySat
14:30

The Apartment

27.10.
SaturdaySat
15:15

Niečo naviac

27.10.
SaturdaySat
16:30

The Band

27.10.
SaturdaySat
16:40

Cold War

27.10.
SaturdaySat
18:10

The Guilty

27.10.
SaturdaySat
18:15

1963

27.10.
SaturdaySat
18:20

Dogman

27.10.
SaturdaySat
19:40

Cirkus Rwanda

27.10.
SaturdaySat
20:00

Toman

27.10.
SaturdaySat
20:30

First Man

28.10.
SundaySun
15:30

Toman

28.10.
SundaySun
16:00

The Band

28.10.
SundaySun
17:00

Spirit of Jaguar

28.10.
SundaySun
17:45

The Apartment

28.10.
SundaySun
18:15

The Savage

28.10.
SundaySun
18:20

Nico, 1988

28.10.
SundaySun
18:30

The Guilty

28.10.
SundaySun
20:15

Cold War

29.10.
MondayMon
17:00

The Band

29.10.
MondayMon
17:30

Toman

29.10.
MondayMon
18:00

The Apartment

29.10.
MondayMon
18:15

The Forbidden Room

29.10.
MondayMon
18:45

Nico, 1988

29.10.
MondayMon
20:15

Dogman

29.10.
MondayMon
20:40

Manifesto

30.10.
TuesdayTue
15:00

Under the Tree

30.10.
TuesdayTue
15:45

Hair

30.10.
TuesdayTue
16:15

The Apartment

30.10.
TuesdayTue
16:50

Cirkus Rwanda

30.10.
TuesdayTue
17:30

Dogman

30.10.
TuesdayTue
18:15

On My Way

30.10.
TuesdayTue
18:20

3 Days in Quiberon

30.10.
TuesdayTue
18:45

The Band

30.10.
TuesdayTue
20:00

Talks with TGM

31.10.
WednesdayWed
16:00

Shoplifters

31.10.
WednesdayWed
16:10

The Apartment

31.10.
WednesdayWed
17:00

Cold War

31.10.
WednesdayWed
17:15

Toman

31.10.
WednesdayWed
18:15

Standing Tall

31.10.
WednesdayWed
18:25

The Band

31.10.
WednesdayWed
19:00

Spirit of Jaguar

31.10.
WednesdayWed
20:00

Dogman

31.10.
WednesdayWed
20:30

Under the Tree

31.10.
WednesdayWed
20:45

Cirkus Rwanda

31.10.
WednesdayWed
22:30

Halloween

5.11.
MondayMon
18:00

Shame

19.11.
MondayMon
18:00

Love

3.12.
MondayMon
18:00

Phantom Thread

17.12.
MondayMon
18:00

Amores Perros

7.1.
MondayMon
18:00

Il Divo

14.1.
MondayMon
18:00

Loveless

21.1.
MondayMon
18:00

Son of Saul

This website use cookies to provide personalised content for you, enhanced security, statistics about visitors and better feedback to us. By clicking and navigating through the website you agree this website use cookies. Find more information about using cookies by our website here.